-
10:00 10HWorkshops and Meetings
Liberty Square
Lending books and games -
10:00 3HWorkshops and Meetings
BREAKFAST ON FREEDOM
Liberty Square
Placówka and friends -
10:00 10HWorkshops and Meetings
KITCHEN AT LIBERTY
Liberty Square
Concordia Taste -
10:00 8HFor Kids
CHILDREN AT LIBERTY (SQUARE)
Liberty Square -
10:30 Visual Arts
THE WALL
ŁAZARZ GARDEN
Agnieszka Grodzińska / Paweł Susid / Krystian TRUTH Czaplicki -
11:00 1HFor Kids
MICROHISTORIES
Liberty Square
Anaïs Fleur -
12:00 7HVisual Arts
EXIBITION LET’S DANCE
Stary Browar
Joanna Leśnierowska / Tomasz Plata / Agnieszka Sosnowska -
12:00 24HVisual Arts
TRANSITIONAL PICTURES
Ikar Hotel
Piotr C. Kowalski -
12:00 24HVisual Arts
TRANSITIONAL PICTURES
Poznań-Ławica Airport / Departure Hall
Piotr C. Kowalski -
12:00 2HFor Kids
RESUSCITATION, RECONSTRUCTION, REVOLUTION
Liberty Square
Maja Brzozowska-Brywczyńska -
14:00 1H30Theatre
ALBUM KARLA HOCKERA
Paul Bargetto / Teatr Trans-Atlantyk -
15:00 1H30For Kids
AT LIBERTY. A SERIES OF FAMILY WORKSHOPS
Liberty Square
CZYTOGRUSZKA -
16:00 1HMusic
LUSTRAUDIACJA. OUTSIDE IMPROVISATION.
Liberty Square
Jeff Gburek & Karolina Ossowska -
17:00 1HMusic
LAST BEETHOVEN SONATAS
Courtyard of Archaeological Museum
Marcin Masecki -
18:00 2H50Theatre
DZIADY
Teatr Nowy w Poznaniu
Teatr Nowy im. Tadeusza Łomnickiego -
18:00 1HTheatre
JERUSALEM CAST LEAD / HALLUCINATORY TRIP IN AN EMOTIONAL DICTATORSHIP
CK ZAMEK, Great Hall
Winter Family -
19:00 2HDance
RETRO DANCING
Liberty Square
SWING CRAZE / ZIGZAG PARADISE -
19:00 3HTheatre
THE MAGIC MOUNTAIN
assembly hall Collegium Da Vinci (previously WSNHiD)
Mykietyn / Sikorska-Miszczuk / Chyra / Bałka -
19:30 3H15Visual Arts
TRILOGY: ON THREE POSTERS/ THE INHABITANTS OF IMAGES/PIXELATED REVOLUTION
Ósmego Dnia Theatre
Rabih Mroué -
22:00 0H30Music
UNDRUMMING
Liberty Square
Rafał Zapała -
22:00 Visual Arts
NEVER SLEEP
Stara Rzeznia [Old Slaughterhouse]
Tim Etchells -
22:30 2H30Theatre
TODAY IS MY BIRTHDAY / REHEARSALS, JUST REHEARSALS
Liberty Square
Tadeusz Kantor / Andrzej Sapija - screening